Consulta - Corredores 25/05/2019
  Exportar   Búsqueda Avanzada Salir
  Dorsal Nombre Pais Equipo Estado
1 WELLENS Tim Bélgica LOTTO SOUDAL  
2 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Polonia LOTTO SOUDAL  
3 MERTZ Remy Bélgica LOTTO SOUDAL  
4 VAN DER SANDE Tosh Bélgica LOTTO SOUDAL  
5 VANENDERT Jelle Bélgica LOTTO SOUDAL  
6 VANHOUCKE Harm Bélgica LOTTO SOUDAL  
7 WOUTERS Enzo Bélgica LOTTO SOUDAL  
11 ROJAS José España MOVISTAR TEAM  
12 BARBERO Carlos España MOVISTAR TEAM  
13 CARRETERO Hector España MOVISTAR TEAM  
14 ROELANDTS Jurgen Bélgica MOVISTAR TEAM  
15 PRADES REVERTER Eduard España MOVISTAR TEAM  
16 VALLS FERRI Rafael España MOVISTAR TEAM  
17 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos España MOVISTAR TEAM  
21 SANCHEZ Luis León España ASTANA PRO TEAM  
22 CATALDO Dario Italia ASTANA PRO TEAM  
23 DE VREESE Laurens Bélgica ASTANA PRO TEAM  
24 FUGLSANG Jakob   ASTANA PRO TEAM  
25 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion España ASTANA PRO TEAM  
26 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello España ASTANA PRO TEAM  
27 ZEITS Andrey Kazajistán ASTANA PRO TEAM  
31 KRUIJSWIJK Steven   TEAM JUMBO-VISMA  
32 KUSS Sepp Estados Unidos de América TEAM JUMBO-VISMA  
33 OLIVIER Daan   TEAM JUMBO-VISMA  
34 VAN POPPEL Danny   TEAM JUMBO-VISMA  
35 VINGEGAARD Jonas   TEAM JUMBO-VISMA  
36 EENKHOORN Pascal   TEAM JUMBO-VISMA  
37 TOLHOEK Antwan   TEAM JUMBO-VISMA  
41 YATES Simon Philip Reino Unido MITCHELSON-SCOTT  
42 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Colombia MITCHELSON-SCOTT  
43 HAIG Jack Australia MITCHELSON-SCOTT  
44 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel España MITCHELSON-SCOTT  
45 TRENTIN Matteo Italia MITCHELSON-SCOTT  
46 YATES Adam Reino Unido MITCHELSON-SCOTT  
47 AFFINI Edoardo Italia MITCHELSON-SCOTT  
51 MOHORIC Matej   BAHRAIN MERIDA  
52 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan España BAHRAIN MERIDA  
53 AGNOLI Valerio Italia BAHRAIN MERIDA  
54   BAHRAIN MERIDA  
55 PIBERNIK Luka   BAHRAIN MERIDA  
56 TEUNS Dylan Bélgica BAHRAIN MERIDA  
57 BOLE Grega   BAHRAIN MERIDA  
61 SPRENGERS Thomas Bélgica SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE  
62 WILLEMS Thimo Bélgica SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE  
63 VERWILST Aaron Bélgica SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE  
64 PLANCKAERT Edward Bélgica SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE  
65 WARLOP Jordi Bélgica SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE  
66   SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE  
67 VAN GESTEL Dries Bélgica SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE  
71 DE WINTER Ludwig Bélgica WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM  
72 EIKING Odd Christian Noruega WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM  
73 KREDER Wesley   WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM  
74 MARTIN Guillaume Francia WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM  
75 PASQUALON Andrea Italia WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM  
76 VAN MELSEN Kevin Bélgica WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM  
77 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Bélgica WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM  
81 CHERKASOV Nikolai Rusia GAZPROM - RUSVELO  
82 KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Rusia GAZPROM - RUSVELO  
83 RIKUNOV Petr Rusia GAZPROM - RUSVELO  
84 ROVNY Ivan Rusia GAZPROM - RUSVELO  
85 RYBALKIN Aleksei Rusia    
86 SHALUNOV Evgeny Rusia GAZPROM - RUSVELO  
87 VLASOV Aleksandr Rusia GAZPROM - RUSVELO  
91 BOOM Lars   ROOMPOT - CHARLES  
92 DE BIE Sean Bélgica ROOMPOT - CHARLES  
93 VAN DER LIJKE Nick   ROOMPOT - CHARLES  
94 VAN STAEYEN Michaël Bélgica ROOMPOT - CHARLES  
95 DE WITTE Mathias Bélgica ROOMPOT - CHARLES  
96 RIESEBEEK Oscar   ROOMPOT - CHARLES  
97 REINDERS Elmar   ROOMPOT - CHARLES  
101 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan España CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA  
102 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian España CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA  
103 CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier España CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA  
104 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David España CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA  
105 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Colombia CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA  
106 BANASZEK Alan Polonia CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA  
107 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro España CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA  
111 ERMENAULT Corentin Francia VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS  
112 FOURNIER Marc Francia VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS  
113 DE BACKER Bert Bélgica VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS  
114 LAMMERTINK Steven   VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS  
115 MANZIN Lorrenzo Francia VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS  
116 LECROQ Jérémy Francia VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS  
117 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Bélgica VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS  
121 ANDERSON Ryan Canadá RALLY CYCLING  
122 CARPENTER Robin Estados Unidos de América RALLY CYCLING  
123 ORONTE Emerson Estados Unidos de América RALLY CYCLING  
124 JOYCE Colin Estados Unidos de América RALLY CYCLING  
125 MANNION Gavin Estados Unidos de América RALLY CYCLING  
126 MURPHY Kyle Estados Unidos de América RALLY CYCLING  
127 TUFT Svein Canadá RALLY CYCLING  
131 MOSER Moreno Italia NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE  
132 BOU COMPANY Joan España NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE  
133 CANOLA Marco Italia NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE  
134 HATSUYAMA Sho Japón NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE  
135 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose España NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE  
136 BAGIOLI Nicola Italia NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE  
137   NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE  
141 BELLETTI Manuel Italia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC  
142 CATTANEO Mattia Italia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC  
143 FRAPPORTI Marco Italia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC  
144 GAVAZZI Francesco Italia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC  
145 MASNADA Fausto Italia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC  
146 MONTAGUTI Matteo Italia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC  
147 VIEL Mattia Italia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC  
151 ALBANESE Vincenzo Italia BARDIANI CSF  
152 CARBONI Giovanni Italia BARDIANI CSF  
153 ORSINI Umberto Italia BARDIANI CSF  
154 PESSOT Alessandro Italia BARDIANI CSF  
155 ROTA Lorenzo Italia BARDIANI CSF  
156 TONELLI Alessandro Italia BARDIANI CSF  
157 COVILI Luca Italia BARDIANI CSF  
161 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar España EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS  
162 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz España EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS  
163 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel España EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS  
164 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio España EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS  
165 BARTHE Cyril Francia EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS  
166 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio España EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS  
167 SANZ UNZUE Enrique España EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS  
171 FERNANDES NEVES José   BURGOS BH  
172 BOL Jetse   BURGOS BH  
173 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego España BURGOS BH  
174 AFONSO VILELA Ricardo Augusto   BURGOS BH  
175 LOPEZ PARADA Daniel España BURGOS BH  
176 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge España BURGOS BH  
177 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel España BURGOS BH  
181 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai España TEAM EUSKADI  
182 ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry Bielorrusia TEAM EUSKADI  
183 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon España TEAM EUSKADI  
184 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin España TEAM EUSKADI  
185 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Colombia TEAM EUSKADI  
186 SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus España TEAM EUSKADI  
187 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai España TEAM EUSKADI  
Ir a Ver 1 [1 a 133 de 133]