POSICION DORSAL CORREDOR PAIS TIEMPO

1

24

Fuglsang Jakob (AST)

Den

17:42:00

2

25

Izaguirre Insausti Ion (AST)

Esp

a 07"

3

31

Kruijswijk Steven (TEA)

Ned

a 11"

4

26

Bilbao Lopez De Armentia Pello (AST)

Esp

a 21"

5

46

Yates Adam (MIT)

Gbr

a 57"

6

43

Haig Jack (MIT)

Aus

a 01:08"

7

185

Higuita Garcia Sergio Andres (EQU)

Col

a 01:12"

8

87

Vlasov Aleksandr (GAZ)

Rus

a 01:43"

9

1

Wellens Tim (LOT)

Bel

a 02:53"

10

56

Teuns Dylan (BAH)

Bel

a 03:41"

11

21

Sanchez Luis León (AST)

Esp

a 04:02"

12

13

Carretero Hector (MOV)

Esp

a 04:05"

13

161

Rodriguez Garaicoechea Oscar (EUS)

Esp

a 04:09"

14

15

Prades Reverter Eduard (MOV)

Esp

a 04:29"

15

37

Tolhoek Antwan (TEA)

Ned

a 04:32"

16

17

Verona Quintanilla Carlos (MOV)

Esp

a 04:44"

17

74

Martin Guillaume (WAN)

Fra

a 05:07"

18

162

Bravo Oiarbide Garikoitz (EUS)

Esp

a 05:16"

19

102

Rodriguez Martin Cristian (CAJ)

Esp

a 05:40"

20

146

Montaguti Matteo (AND)

Ita

a 05:49"

21

51

Mohoric Matej (BAH)

Slo

a 07:25"

22

142

Cattaneo Mattia (AND)

Ita

a 07:35"

23

101

Lastra Martinez Jonathan (CAJ)

Esp

a 07:47"

24

61

Sprengers Thomas (SPO)

Bel

a 07:52"

25

96

Riesebeek Oscar (ROO)

Ned

a 07:56"

26

152

Carboni Giovanni (BAR)

Ita

a 08:40"

27

132

Bou Company Joan (NIP)

Esp

a 08:52"

28

163

Iturria Segurola Mikel (EUS)

Esp

a 11:27"

29

86

Shalunov Evgeny (GAZ)

Rus

a 12:12"

30

85

Rybalkin Aleksei (GAZ)

Rus

a 12:20"

31

174

Afonso Vilela Ricardo Augusto (BUR)

Por

a 13:23"

32

81

Cherkasov Nikolai (GAZ)

Rus

a 13:42"

33

177

Madrazo Ruiz Angel (BUR)

Esp

a 13:52"

34

32

Kuss Sepp (TEA)

Usa

a 13:56"

35

125

Mannion Gavin (RAL)

Usa

a 14:16"

36

44

Nieve Iturralde Mikel (MIT)

Esp

a 14:26"

37

27

Zeits Andrey (AST)

Kaz

a 14:30"

38

93

Van Der Lijke Nick (ROO)

Ned

a 14:41"

39

144

Gavazzi Francesco (AND)

Ita

a 15:48"

40

145

Masnada Fausto (AND)

Ita

a 15:56"

41

41

Yates Simon Philip (MIT)

Gbr

a 16:13"

42

16

Valls Ferri Rafael (MOV)

Esp

a 17:47"

43

5

Vanendert Jelle (LOT)

Bel

a 18:20"

44

52

Garcia Cortina Ivan (BAH)

Esp

a 18:22"

45

11

Rojas José (MOV)

Esp

a 18:33"

46

135

Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose (NIP)

Esp

a 19:17"

47

42

Chaves Rubio Jhoan Esteban (MIT)

Col

a 19:20"

48

22

Cataldo Dario (AST)

Ita

a 19:21"

49

53

Agnoli Valerio (BAH)

Ita

a 19:54"

50

64

Planckaert Edward (SPO)

Bel

a 20:11"

51

133

Canola Marco (NIP)

Ita

a 20:13"

52

156

Tonelli Alessandro (BAR)

Ita

a 20:17"

53

104

Gonzalez Lopez David (CAJ)

Esp

a 20:35"

54

75

Pasqualon Andrea (WAN)

Ita

a 21:20"

55

14

Roelandts Jurgen (MOV)

Bel

a 21:28"

56

186

Soto Guirao Antonio Jesus (EQU)

Esp

a 21:36"

57

84

Rovny Ivan (GAZ)

Rus

a 21:38"

58

91

Boom Lars (ROO)

Ned

a 21:45"

59

155

Rota Lorenzo (BAR)

Ita

a 21:45"

60

95

De Witte Mathias (ROO)

Bel

a 21:55"

61

165

Barthe Cyril (EUS)

Fra

a 22:00"

62

55

Pibernik Luka (BAH)

Slo

a 22:07"

63

181

Azurmendi Sagastibeltza Ibai (EQU)

Esp

a 22:10"

64

12

Barbero Carlos (MOV)

Esp

a 22:19"

65

2

Marczynski Tomasz (LOT)

Pol

a 22:27"

66

176

Cubero Galvez Jorge (BUR)

Esp

a 22:35"

67

117

Van Genechten Jonas (VIT)

Bel

a 23:08"

68

65

Warlop Jordi (SPO)

Bel

a 23:11"

69

4

Van Der Sande Tosh (LOT)

Bel

a 23:17"

70

136

Bagioli Nicola (NIP)

Ita

a 23:32"

71

67

Van Gestel Dries (SPO)

Bel

a 23:41"

72

63

Verwilst Aaron (SPO)

Bel

a 23:48"

73

124

Joyce Colin (RAL)

Usa

a 23:49"

74

151

Albanese Vincenzo (BAR)

Ita

a 23:55"

75

45

Trentin Matteo (MIT)

Ita

a 24:13"

76

105

Soto Martinez Nelson (CAJ)

Col

a 25:01"

77

36

Eenkhoorn Pascal (TEA)

Ned

a 25:24"

78

157

Covili Luca (BAR)

Ita

a 26:04"

79

143

Frapporti Marco (AND)

Ita

a 26:04"

80

184

Juaristi Arrieta Txomin (EQU)

Esp

a 26:08"

81

57

Bole Grega (BAH)

Slo

a 26:25"

82

134

Hatsuyama Sho (NIP)

Jpn

a 26:57"

83

47

Affini Edoardo (MIT)

Ita

a 26:59"

84

122

Carpenter Robin (RAL)

Usa

a 27:58"

85

127

Tuft Svein (RAL)

Can

a 29:13"

86

167

Sanz Unzue Enrique (EUS)

Esp

a 29:13"

87

33

Olivier Daan (TEA)

Ned

a 29:25"

88

171

Fernandes Neves José (BUR)

Por

a 30:27"

89

73

Kreder Wesley (WAN)

Ned

a 30:39"

90

97

Reinders Elmar (ROO)

Ned

a 30:47"

91

77

Vanspeybrouck Pieter (WAN)

Bel

a 31:26"

92

103

Cañellas Sanchez Xavier (CAJ)

Esp

a 31:31"

93

172

Bol Jetse (BUR)

Ned

a 31:51"

94

115

Manzin Lorrenzo (VIT)

Fra

a 32:54"

95

121

Anderson Ryan (RAL)

Can

a 33:38"

96

187

Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna Unai (EQU)

Esp

a 33:39"

97

126

Murphy Kyle (RAL)

Usa

a 33:43"

98

114

Lammertink Steven (VIT)

Ned

a 34:07"

99

83

Rikunov Petr (GAZ)

Rus

a 34:12"

100

183

Martin Sanz Gotzon (EQU)

Esp

a 34:50"

101

153

Orsini Umberto (BAR)

Ita

a 36:01"

102

94

Van Staeyen Michaël (ROO)

Bel

a 36:59"

103

23

De Vreese Laurens (AST)

Bel

a 37:31"

104

164

Lopez-cozar Jaimez Juan Antonio (EUS)

Esp

a 39:11"

105

131

Moser Moreno (NIP)

Ita

a 39:15"

106

166

Samitier Samitier Sergio (EUS)

Esp

a 40:06"

107

62

Willems Thimo (SPO)

Bel

a 42:10"

108

107

Cuadros Morata Alvaro (CAJ)

Esp

a 42:49"

109

35

Vingegaard Jonas (TEA)

Den

a 43:41"

110

6

Vanhoucke Harm (LOT)

Bel

a 44:40"

111

71

De Winter Ludwig (WAN)

Bel

a 47:29"

112

7

Wouters Enzo (LOT)

Bel

a 48:07"

113

154

Pessot Alessandro (BAR)

Ita

a 54:40"

114

3

Mertz Remy (LOT)

Bel

a 55:08"