DORSAL CORREDOR PAIS EQUIPO

1

Wellens Tim

Bélgica

LOTTO SOUDAL

2

Marczynski Tomasz

Polonia

LOTTO SOUDAL

3

Mertz Remy

Bélgica

LOTTO SOUDAL

4

Van Der Sande Tosh

Bélgica

LOTTO SOUDAL

5

Vanendert Jelle

Bélgica

LOTTO SOUDAL

6

Vanhoucke Harm

Bélgica

LOTTO SOUDAL

7

Wouters Enzo

Bélgica

LOTTO SOUDAL

11

Rojas José

España

MOVISTAR TEAM

12

Barbero Carlos

España

MOVISTAR TEAM

13

Carretero Hector

España

MOVISTAR TEAM

14

Roelandts Jurgen

Bélgica

MOVISTAR TEAM

15

Prades Reverter Eduard

España

MOVISTAR TEAM

16

Valls Ferri Rafael

España

MOVISTAR TEAM

17

Verona Quintanilla Carlos

España

MOVISTAR TEAM

21

Sanchez Luis León

España

ASTANA PRO TEAM

22

Cataldo Dario

Italia

ASTANA PRO TEAM

23

De Vreese Laurens

Bélgica

ASTANA PRO TEAM

24

Fuglsang Jakob

ASTANA PRO TEAM

25

Izaguirre Insausti Ion

España

ASTANA PRO TEAM

26

Bilbao Lopez De Armentia Pello

España

ASTANA PRO TEAM

27

Zeits Andrey

Kazajistán

ASTANA PRO TEAM

31

Kruijswijk Steven

TEAM JUMBO-VISMA

32

Kuss Sepp

Estados Unidos De América

TEAM JUMBO-VISMA

33

Olivier Daan

TEAM JUMBO-VISMA

34

Van Poppel Danny

TEAM JUMBO-VISMA

35

Vingegaard Jonas

TEAM JUMBO-VISMA

36

Eenkhoorn Pascal

TEAM JUMBO-VISMA

37

Tolhoek Antwan

TEAM JUMBO-VISMA

41

Yates Simon Philip

Reino Unido

MITCHELSON-SCOTT

42

Chaves Rubio Jhoan Esteban

Colombia

MITCHELSON-SCOTT

43

Haig Jack

Australia

MITCHELSON-SCOTT

44

Nieve Iturralde Mikel

España

MITCHELSON-SCOTT

45

Trentin Matteo

Italia

MITCHELSON-SCOTT

46

Yates Adam

Reino Unido

MITCHELSON-SCOTT

47

Affini Edoardo

Italia

MITCHELSON-SCOTT

51

Mohoric Matej

BAHRAIN MERIDA

52

Garcia Cortina Ivan

España

BAHRAIN MERIDA

53

Agnoli Valerio

Italia

BAHRAIN MERIDA

54

BAHRAIN MERIDA

55

Pibernik Luka

BAHRAIN MERIDA

56

Teuns Dylan

Bélgica

BAHRAIN MERIDA

57

Bole Grega

BAHRAIN MERIDA

61

Sprengers Thomas

Bélgica

SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE

62

Willems Thimo

Bélgica

SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE

63

Verwilst Aaron

Bélgica

SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE

64

Planckaert Edward

Bélgica

SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE

65

Warlop Jordi

Bélgica

SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE

66

SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE

67

Van Gestel Dries

Bélgica

SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE

71

De Winter Ludwig

Bélgica

WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

72

Eiking Odd Christian

Noruega

WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

73

Kreder Wesley

WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

74

Martin Guillaume

Francia

WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

75

Pasqualon Andrea

Italia

WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

76

Van Melsen Kevin

Bélgica

WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

77

Vanspeybrouck Pieter

Bélgica

WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

81

Cherkasov Nikolai

Rusia

GAZPROM - RUSVELO

82

Kulikovskiy Alexandr

Rusia

GAZPROM - RUSVELO

83

Rikunov Petr

Rusia

GAZPROM - RUSVELO

84

Rovny Ivan

Rusia

GAZPROM - RUSVELO

86

Shalunov Evgeny

Rusia

GAZPROM - RUSVELO

87

Vlasov Aleksandr

Rusia

GAZPROM - RUSVELO

91

Boom Lars

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

92

De Bie Sean

Bélgica

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

93

Van Der Lijke Nick

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

94

Van Staeyen Michaël

Bélgica

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

95

De Witte Mathias

Bélgica

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

96

Riesebeek Oscar

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

97

Reinders Elmar

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

101

Lastra Martinez Jonathan

España

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA

102

Rodriguez Martin Cristian

España

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA

103

Cañellas Sanchez Xavier

España

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA

104

Gonzalez Lopez David

España

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA

105

Soto Martinez Nelson

Colombia

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA

106

Banaszek Alan

Polonia

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA

107

Cuadros Morata Alvaro

España

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA

111

Ermenault Corentin

Francia

VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

112

Fournier Marc

Francia

VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

113

De Backer Bert

Bélgica

VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

114

Lammertink Steven

VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

115

Manzin Lorrenzo

Francia

VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

116

Lecroq Jérémy

Francia

VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

117

Van Genechten Jonas

Bélgica

VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

121

Anderson Ryan

Canadá

RALLY CYCLING

122

Carpenter Robin

Estados Unidos De América

RALLY CYCLING

123

Oronte Emerson

Estados Unidos De América

RALLY CYCLING

124

Joyce Colin

Estados Unidos De América

RALLY CYCLING

125

Mannion Gavin

Estados Unidos De América

RALLY CYCLING

126

Murphy Kyle

Estados Unidos De América

RALLY CYCLING

127

Tuft Svein

Canadá

RALLY CYCLING

131

Moser Moreno

Italia

NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE

132

Bou Company Joan

España

NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE

133

Canola Marco

Italia

NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE

134

Hatsuyama Sho

Japón

NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE

135

Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose

España

NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE

136

Bagioli Nicola

Italia

NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE

137

NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE

141

Belletti Manuel

Italia

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

142

Cattaneo Mattia

Italia

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

143

Frapporti Marco

Italia

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

144

Gavazzi Francesco

Italia

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

145

Masnada Fausto

Italia

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

146

Montaguti Matteo

Italia

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

147

Viel Mattia

Italia

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

151

Albanese Vincenzo

Italia

BARDIANI CSF

152

Carboni Giovanni

Italia

BARDIANI CSF

153

Orsini Umberto

Italia

BARDIANI CSF

154

Pessot Alessandro

Italia

BARDIANI CSF

155

Rota Lorenzo

Italia

BARDIANI CSF

156

Tonelli Alessandro

Italia

BARDIANI CSF

157

Covili Luca

Italia

BARDIANI CSF

161

Rodriguez Garaicoechea Oscar

España

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS

162

Bravo Oiarbide Garikoitz

España

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS

163

Iturria Segurola Mikel

España

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS

164

Lopez-cozar Jaimez Juan Antonio

España

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS

165

Barthe Cyril

Francia

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS

166

Samitier Samitier Sergio

España

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS

167

Sanz Unzue Enrique

España

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS

171

Fernandes Neves José

BURGOS BH

172

Bol Jetse

BURGOS BH

173

Rubio Hernandez Diego

España

BURGOS BH

174

Afonso Vilela Ricardo Augusto

BURGOS BH

175

Lopez Parada Daniel

España

BURGOS BH

176

Cubero Galvez Jorge

España

BURGOS BH

177

Madrazo Ruiz Angel

España

BURGOS BH

181

Azurmendi Sagastibeltza Ibai

España

TEAM EUSKADI

182

Zhyhunou Dzmitry

Bielorrusia

TEAM EUSKADI

183

Martin Sanz Gotzon

España

TEAM EUSKADI

184

Juaristi Arrieta Txomin

España

TEAM EUSKADI

185

Higuita Garcia Sergio Andres

Colombia

TEAM EUSKADI

186

Soto Guirao Antonio Jesus

España

TEAM EUSKADI

187

Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna Unai

España

TEAM EUSKADI